Balnearios

Delegados

SUCURSAL: Calama | Chorrillos | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Mabel Guerrero Solis
SUBDELEGADO: Ivis Cárdenas Fuentes

SUCURSAL: Sierra Gorda | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Luis Osorio Sanhueza
SUBDELEGADO: Eslainer Saavedra Zavala

SUCURSAL: Arica | Santa María | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Ramón González González
SUBDELEGADO: Cesar Borquez Borquez

SUCURSAL: Fuerte Azapa | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Hernán Hernández Barrera
SUBDELEGADO:

SUCURSAL: Santiago | Paseo Puente | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: George Moore Contreras
SUBDELEGADO: Jorge García Pizarro

SUCURSAL: Arica | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: José Gallardo Arancibia
SUBDELEGADO: Francisca Infante Bustamante

SUCURSAL: Arica | Chinchorro | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Barbara Garcia Silva
SUBDELEGADO: Karen Pulgar Gallardo

SUCURSAL: Antofagasta | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Juan Vasquez Vera
SUBDELEGADO: Scheretzada Astudillo Francis

SUCURSAL: Antofagasta | Angamos | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Kathrin Flores Jara
SUBDELEGADO: Loreto Herrera Horta

SUCURSAL: Antofagasta | La Portada | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Andrea Barraza Araya
SUBDELEGADO: Silvana Lemunao Garrido

SUCURSAL: Antofagasta | Brasil | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Nicole Lara Vidal
SUBDELEGADO: Danica Castillo Benìtez

SUCURSAL: Putre | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Aldo Ferrufino Catacora
SUBDELEGADO: Boris Jorquera Campos

SUCURSAL: Antofagasta | Latorre Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Goretty Galleguillos Paredes
SUBDELEGADO: Margarita Abarca Alquinta

SUCURSAL: Antofagasta | Plaza Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Mauricio Caniumilla Muñoz
SUBDELEGADO: Priscilla Burgos Barrera

SUCURSAL: Calama | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Vìctor Rojas Tapia
SUBDELEGADO: Elizabeth Morales Piña

SUCURSAL: Calama | Diego Portales | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Patricio Pérez Sarmiento
SUBDELEGADO: Jessica Campillay Rojas

SUCURSAL: Mejillones | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Ivanny Morales Parra
SUBDELEGADO: Claudio Mendez San Martin

SUCURSAL: Chuquicamata | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Cristhian Cortes Cespedes
SUBDELEGADO: Monserrat Torres Arenas

SUCURSAL: María Elena | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Eduardo Montecinos Villablanca
SUBDELEGADO: Gabriela Letelier Pinochet

SUCURSAL: Taltal Norte | Grande
DELEGADO: Antonio Alvarez Vergara
SUBDELEGADO: Ingrid Morales Cortes

SUCURSAL: Tocopilla | Norte Grande
DELEGADO: Cesar Moreno Aranda
SUBDELEGADO: Yasna Aguillar Videla